Expressive 1Bdr Tawila El Gouna

El Gouna, Hurghada 2, Red Sea Governorate 1982710, El Gouna, Hurghada, Egypt - Show on map

Staying at the spacious Expressive 1Bdr Tawila El Gouna Hurghada apartment, guests can relax on a terrace 2.6 km from Planet Spa at Labranda Club Paradisio.

Location

This apartment lies a 25-minute stroll from the Abu Tig Marina. The apartment is located in El Gouna, which is a modern resort town on Egypt's Red Sea, near Hurghada. You can also reach the Planet Spa at Sheraton Miramar, which is a mere 1.9 km away.

Rooms

Enhancing your comfort, a shower can be found at this property.

Food & Drinks

Expressive 1Bdr Tawila El Gouna apartment offers an equipped kitchenette with all necessary appliances.

Why choose Expressive 1Bdr Tawila El Gouna Hurghada

Select room

Main amenities

  • Internet

  • No Smoking

General
  • Internet
  • No Smoking
1/5

Internet

  • Free internet access

Parking options

  • Parking

General facilities

  • Non-smoking property

Important information

Check-in:
from 15:00 until 23:59
Check-out:
until 11:00

Enter dates to see availability

From USD 102 per night
Check-in 28 Jul 2026
Check-out 29 Jul 2026
Guests 2 guests

Adults:

2

Children:

0
All rates verified
How we verified prices Our team regularly checks prices to make sure you see the lowest available rates. We compare them with hotel prices and other providers. If discounts or promotions appear, prices on our site are updated accordingly.

Rooms

Photos of Expressive 1Bdr Tawila El Gouna Hurghada

Location of Expressive 1Bdr Tawila El Gouna Hurghada

El Gouna, Hurghada 2, Red Sea Governorate 1982710, El Gouna, Hurghada, Egypt

Attractions
Great restaurants
Transportation

Places nearby

    Guest reviews of Expressive 1Bdr Tawila El Gouna Hurghada

    Based on ratings from trusted providers

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in Egypt

    Find your perfect hotel stay today

    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Enter dates to see availability
    From USD 102 per night
    Check-in 28 Jul 2026
    Check-out 29 Jul 2026
    Guests 2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    All rates verified
    How we verified prices Our team regularly checks prices to make sure you see the lowest available rates. We compare them with hotel prices and other providers. If discounts or promotions appear, prices on our site are updated accordingly.
    Check-in & out
    28 Jul 2026
    29 Jul 2026
    Guests
    2 guests
    We're here to help
    Hi there! Have a question? Message us—our team is happy to assist.
    Your details:
    Subject:
    Message:
    Thank you for your message. We’ll get back to you shortly!
    Your message was not delivered
    Important information
    Expressive 1Bdr Tawila El Gouna
    Check-in:
    from 15:00 until 23:59
    Check-out:
    until 11:00